Dow Jones Industrial Average (^Dji) Charts, Data & News

 - 

Losers

CompanyPriceChange% Change
WMT Walmart Inc118.94-13.08-9.91%
HD home Depot Inc299.75-6.40-2.09%
NKE Nike Inc107.48-1.80-1.65%
DIS Walt Disney Co102.18-0.51-0.50%
CRM Salesforce Inc176.43-0.86-0.49%
PG Procter và Gamble Co143.30-0.69-0.48%
BA Boeing Co156.13-0.51-0.33%
VZ Verizon Communications Inc44.62-0.14-0.31%
MCD McDonald"s Corp249.72-0.66-0.26%
CAT Caterpillar Inc181.43-0.38-0.21%



Bạn đang xem: Dow jones industrial average (^dji) charts, data & news

U.S

World

Politics

Business

Opinion

Health

Entertainment

Tech

Style

Travel

Sports

Video

Shop

More...


*
*



Xem thêm: Mách Bạn Cách Nấu Cháo Gan Lợn Cho Bé, Cách Nấu Cháo Gan Lợn Cho Bé

Most stock quote data provided by BATS. Market indices are shown in real time, except for the DJIA, which is delayed by two minutes. All times are ET. Disclaimer. Morningstar: © 2019 Morningstar, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Factset: FactSet Research Systems Inc.2019. All rights reserved. Chicago Mercantile Association: Certain market data is the property of Chicago Mercantile Exchange Inc. Và its licensors. All rights reserved. Dow Jones: The Dow Jones branded indices are proprietary to & are calculated, distributed and marketed by DJI Opco, a subsidiary of S&P Dow Jones Indices LLC & have been licensed for use to lớn S&P Opco, LLC and vmvc.com.vn. Standard & Poor"s và S&P are registered trademarks of Standard & Poor"s Financial Services LLC và Dow Jones is a registered trademark of Dow Jones Trademark Holdings LLC. All content of the Dow Jones branded indices © S&P Dow Jones Indices LLC 2019 and/or its affiliates.

© 2022 Cable News Network. A Warner Bros. Discovery Company. All Rights Reserved. vmvc.com.vn Sans™ và © 2016 Cable News Network.




Xem thêm: Công Dụng Của Nước Cam Mật Ong, Tác Dụng Của Cam Mật Ong Với Sức Khỏe

Newsletters tương tác Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy vì Not Sell Manage Cookies+ Accessibiliy & CC AdChoices